Медіа
Календар
«  Серпень 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031




Наше опитування
Оцініть сайт школи
Всього відповідей: 153
Корисні сайти
 
 
Сайти шкіл району
Статистика

Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0




Пилиповичі

1 клас

1 Власенко Катерина Петрівна

2 Кочубей Денис Олександрович

3 Нікітенко Ростислав Анатолійович

4 Опанчук Леонія Василівна

5 Остапчук Артем Іванович

6 Тищенко Михайло Русланович

7 Федоренко Артем Олександрович

8 Хоменко Мирослава Миколаївна

2 клас

9 Бекусов Ілля Михайлович

10 Ганношина Світлана Сергіївна

11 Гвездовський Дмитро Іванович

12 Єфімчук Назарій Володимирович

13 Ковальковська Марія Леонідівна

14 Константинова Діана Рустамівна

15 Корабельник Олена Рамівна

16 Корабельник Раїса Василівна

17 Косогова Валерія Максимівна

18 Косянчук Анна Олександрівна

19 Косянчук Ілля Вікторович

20 Кочубей Вікторія Олександрівна

21 Куць Аліна Станіславівна

22 Мельник Анна Михайлівна

23 Пастухов Андрій Леонідович

24 Пастухова Катерина Петрівна

25 Радзивіл Крістіна Олександрівна

26 Смолярчук Ілля Сергійович

27 Федорчук Евеліна Михайлівна

3 клас

28 Булейко В’ячеслав Владиславович

29 Гарбарчук Юлія Володимирівна

30 Грищук Андрій Сергійович

31 Іщук Олександра Олександрівна

32 Лукащук Єлизавета Олександрівна

33 Мельник Каріна Михайлівна

34 Московчук Артем Олександрович

35 Свинарський Олександр Олександрович

36 Смолярчук Денис Сергійович

37 Хоменко Владислава Олександрівна

38 Чернецький Михайло Русланович

39 Чижевський Нікіта Вікторович

40 Шевченко Андрій Юрійович

4 клас

41 Дроздюк Дарина Вадимівна

42 Єфімчук Павло Володимирович

43 Кулявець Володимир Олександрович

44 Лук`янчук Каріна Володимирівна

45 Ничипорук Аліна Анатоліївна

46 Роленко Вікторія Петрівна

47 Роленко Сергій Сергійович

48 Храбан Дар`я Олегівна

49 Храбан Олександр Юрійович

5 клас

50 Герус Артем Валентинович

51 Гуреєв Олександр Володимирович

52 Десяк Олександр Юрійович

53 Дмитрук Людмила Володимирівна

54 Карпан Богдан Миколайович

55 Литвинова Анна Михайлівна

56 Михальчук Анатолій Олександрович

57 Нікітенко Назар Анатолійович

58 Пастухова Анна Леонідівна

59 Смолярчук Сергій Сергійович

60 Тимошенко Макар Сергійович

61 Тимощук Вікторія Сергіївна

62 Тимощук Сніжана Дмитрівна

63 Храбан Каміла Юріївна

64 Шпунтова Софія Вікторівна

6 клас

65 Алексійчук Олег Олександрович

66 Кокот Марія Олегівна

67 Левандовський Владислав Станіславович

68 Левандовська Діана Вацлавівна

69 Макарчук Вікторія Юріївна

70 Нехай Вікторія Сергіївна

71 Сушанин Каріна Василівна

72 Тищенко Андрій Рустамович

73 Хоменко Артем Миколайович

74 Хоменко Катерина Іванівна

7 клас

75 Ковальковський Тарас Леонідович

76 Куць Артем Станіславович

77 Левченко Дарія Віталіївна

78 Марчук Олексій Васильович

79 Славушевич Анна Олександрівна

80 Славушевич Наталія Сергіївна

81 Степанюк Олександра Олександрівна

82 Храбан Олег Юрійович

83 Чижевська Надія Вікторівна

84 Чижевський Олександр Миколайович

85 Чернецька Юлія Русланівна

8 клас

86 Балюк Тетяна Валеріївна

87 Захарків Каріна Ігорівна

88 Левченко Вікторія Віталіївна

89 Лукащук Ілля Олександрович

90 Лук’янчук Ярослав Володимирович

91 Михальчук Михайло Олександрович

92 Прищепа Дмитро Русланович

93 Романюк Костянтин Сергійович

94 Степанюк Ярослав Олександрович

95 Хоменко Сніжана Миколаївна

96 Шимон Уляна Сергіївна

9 клас

97 Антоненко Роман Валерійович

98 Атаманчук Аліна Сергіївна

99 Бабич Вікторія Олександрівна

100 Власенко Світлана Петрівна

101 Герасимчук Ірина Олегівна

102 Грищук Іван Олександрович

103 Козел Лідія Сергіївна

104 Левандовський Віталій Вацлавович

105 Макарчук Віталій Юрійович

106 Миронюк Євген Петрович

107 Поліщук Олександр Олександрович

108 Савчук Діана Сергіївна

109 Тимощук Богдан Сергійович

110 Форманюк Владислав Вікторович

10 клас

111 Бородій Вікторія Олександрівна

112 Головачук Микола Миколайович

113 Моску Олена Іллівна

114 Пастухова Анастасія Сергіївна

11 клас

115 Гаєвець Максим Валерійович

116 Дереженко Руслана Сергіївна

117 Лукащук Дмитро Олександрович

118 Найдюк Андрій Миколайович

119 Опанасюк Максим Валентинович

120 Прищепа Михайло Сергійович

121 Чернецька Яна Русланівна

Вгору сторінки